Old Orchard Cranberry Juice Blend Frozen Concentrate
Old Orchard
Listed as: 100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND, WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, FROZEN CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY BLEND
Ingredients
In label order, highest quantity first
- 1APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE
- 2FILTERED WATER
- 3CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE
- 4ARONIA BERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE
- 5NATURAL FLAVORS
- 6CITRIC ACID
- 7ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Nutrition facts
| Nutrient | Per 100 ml | Per serving (60 ml) |
|---|---|---|
| Energy | 200 kcal | 120 kcal |
| Fat | 0 g | 0 g |
| of which saturated | 0 g | 0 g |
| of which trans | 0 g | 0 g |
| Carbohydrate | 51.7 g | 31 g |
| of which sugars | 48.3 g | 29 g |
| of which added sugars | 0 g | 0 g |
| Fibre | 0 g | 0 g |
| Protein | 0 g | 0 g |
| Sodium | 42 mg | 25.2 mg |
Questions about Old Orchard Cranberry Juice Blend Frozen Concentrate
- Is Old Orchard Cranberry Juice Blend Frozen Concentrate healthy?
- Per 100 g it is high in sugar (48.3 g). "Healthy" depends on your diet and how much you eat; these facts come from the label and are explained in our methodology at trustpick.app/methodology.
- What are the ingredients in Old Orchard Cranberry Juice Blend Frozen Concentrate?
- In label order (largest amount first): APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, FILTERED WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ARONIA BERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C)..
More fruit juice
See all food & beveragesOld Orchard
Old Orchard Apple Cranberry Flavored Juice Blend Frozen Concentrate
DrinksOld Orchard
Old Orchard Cranberry Raspberry Juice Blend Frozen Concentrate
DrinksHannaford
Hannaford 100% Orange Juice Frozen Concentrate
DrinksHannaford
Hannaford Orange Juice Frozen Concentrate
DrinksHy-Vee
Hy-Vee 100% Orange Juice Frozen Concentrate
DrinksSpringfield
Springfield 100% Orange Juice Frozen Concentrate
DrinksGood & Gather
Good & Gather Orange Juice Frozen Concentrate
DrinksHy-Vee
Hy-Vee 100% Grapefruit Juice Frozen Concentrate
Drinks